Her talte FH-toppen 1. maj:

Lizette Risgaard, Formand for Fagbevægelsens Hovedorganisation:

  • 06.30: DSU, Kastetvej 24, 9000 Aalborg.
  • 07.50: 3F Skagerrak, Vandværksvej 30, 9800 Hjørring.
  • 09.20: 3F Aalborg, Hadsundvej 184, 9000 Aalborg.
  • 10.20: FOA Nordjylland, Østerport 2, 9000 Aalborg.
  • 14.00: Fælledparken
  • 18.00: Karens Minde, Kulturhus, Wagnersvej 19, 2450 København SV

Bente Sorgenfrey, næstformand, FH:

  • 07:45: Metronomen, Godthåbsvej 33, 2000 Frederiksberg.
  • 09.45: Konventum, Gl Hellebækvej 70, 3000 Helsingør.
  • 12.35: Hestetorvet 7, 4000 Roskilde.
  • 14.05: Lovparken, 4600 Køge.
  • 15.30: Torvet 1, 4100 Ringsted.
  • 16.30: Torvet, Sorø.

Arne Grevsen, næstformand, FH:

  • 07.15: Forbundshuset Maribo, Brovejen 35, 4930 Maribo.
  • 09.15: 3F Sydsjælland, Vingevej 1, 4760 Vordingborg.
  • 10.30: Gl. Ridehus, Grønnegade 10, 4700 Næstved.
  • 13.05: HK Sjælland, Guldborgsundcentret 6, 4800 Nykøbing F.
  • 15.45: Lienlund Parken, Rødbyvej 189, 4900 Nakskov.

Morten Skov Christiansen, næstformand, FH:

  • 07.30: Fagforeningshuset, Jægervej 12, 7800 Skive.
  • 09.30: 3F Midtjylland, Brik Centerparken 4, 7400 Herning.
  • 13.30: Spjald, Åtoften
  • 15.15: Viborg, Hans Tausens Alle 2

Nanna Højlund, næstformand, FH:

  • 07.10: Munkebo Forsamlingshus, Lindøalleen 49, 5330 Munkebo.
  • 08.30: 3F Østfyn, Vestergade 32, 5800 Nyborg.
  • 10.50: Lillebæltsværftet, Havnegade 98, 5500 Middelfart.
  • 13.05: Skovpavillonen, Skovvej 5, 5610 Assens.
  • 14.45: Kongens Have, Østre Stationsvej 10, 5000 Odense.

Majbrit Berlau, næstformand, FH:

  • 10.15: Metal Østjylland, Nygade 6, 8500 Grenaa.
  • 12.45: Havnepladsen Aarhus, Havnepladsen, 8000 Aarhus.
  • 14.10: Museum Silkeborg, Hovedgårdsvej 7, 8600 Silkeborg.
  • 15.50: Vitus Berings Park, Kongensgade 1, 8700 Horsens.

Ejner K. Holst, næstformand, FH:

  • 06.15: Forsamlingshuset Dannevirke, Stenderupvej 224B, 6092 Sønder Stenderup.
  • 07.45: Dansk Metal, A. D. Jørgensens Vej 2, 6100 Haderslev.
  • 09.15: Sønderjyllandshallen, H.P. Hanssens Gade 7, 6200 Aabenraa.
  • 11.00: 3F Servicekontor Ribe, Tømmergangen 5, 6760 Ribe.
  • 13.45: Gryden, Gl. Vardevej 89, 6700 Esbjerg.
  • 15.40: Mariaparken, Blegbanken 9, 7100 Vejle.